RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Pilot Stażysta - Goniec05040
Młodszy Drugi Pilot5111065
Młodszy Pilot11118080
Pilot181300110
Starszy Pilot301500130
Młodszy Drugi Oficer501650145
Młodszy Oficer651800155
Oficer801950170
Starszy Oficer9511100190
Młodszy Kapitan11011300220
Kapitan13011500250
Starszy Kapitan15011750280
Komandor17512000310
Starszy Komandor20012300340
Admirał24012700370
Starszy Admirał27013000400
Admirał Floty300150000440


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]